-
 

Familienforschung und Ahnenliste Werner Roth

Genealogie online

Ortsliste

Startseite
-
08541AltensalzDamisch, Gansmüller, Herolt, Seidel
07980AltgernsdorfHagenauer, (Riebold)
08233AltmannsgrünDamisch, Groß, Günter, Jahn, Kölbel, Leucht, Mitlacher, Schneider, Seidel
09306Altzschillen(Franke)
07952Arnsgrün(Etzel), Frotzscher, Heidrich, Kramer, Lippold, Schubert, Seyfert
-Asch (Tschechei)Rödel
91598AuerbachKammerer
86720Aumühle/LöpsingenDeffner
-
91438 Bad Windsheimsiehe Windsheim
95444 Bayreuth(Laurer)
08239 Bergen(Heckel), Kempf, Kölbel, Kraut, (Roth), Schaarschmidt, Schmidt, Schneider, Wolf
08239 Bergen/AuerbachFuchs, Kempf, Pippig
07952BernsgrünFlach, Franz, Heinig, Kneusel, (Kölbel), Kramer, Krüpfgans, Moßner, (Sachse), Samler, Wetzel
91438 Berolzheim/Kaubenheim(Arnolt), (Herbolzheimer), Müller, Sturm
09629 Bieberstein(Fleischer), Grellmann, (Händler), Hänel, Jähnichen, Kittner, Lorenz, Richter, Straube, Wüstling
91598 BinzwangenKammerer
-Bismark (Ostpreußen)Kikillus
01723 BlankensteinRost
74572Blaufelden (Berg), (Eßlinger), Müller
01619 Bobersen/RiesaWohleben 04774 ?
74589Bölgental/CrailsheimHornung
04774 BörlnDelitzsch, Gaunitz, Schreyer
91619 BrachbachEberlein, Hartmann, Landshuter, (Vinsel)
91077Brand (Neunkirchen am Brand)Fink
04821BrandisSchultze, (Tögel), Zenker
07955 BraunsdorfHilpert
96151BreitbrunnWalter
91438Breitenau/WindsheimGös, Limberger, Wüst
08491Brockau(Oettel), Schuster, Wetzstein, (Vollstädt), Zäbisch
91592Buch am WaldHauff, Schneider
04774Bucha/OschatzFehre, Schreyer, Zenker
91593Buchheim/BurgbernheimRutschert
08491Buchwald(Dillner)
07973Bucka/MoschwitzEistel, Güther, Heidrich
91578BüchelbergÜbelhorn
07937 BünaFrintzel, Fülle, Heidrich, (Schott), Schuster, Seyfert, Thoss
91593Burgbernheim(Berg), Buhl, (Clarner), (Dehm), (Dorsch), Dürrmayer, Gundermann, Heußl, (Mangolt), Müller, Schmidt, Sturm
09217Burgstädt(Berger), Böttiger, (Franke), (Gimpel), Hahn, Krößner, Kühn, (Marth), Müntzner, Ranft, (Schieferdecker), Schönborn, Steitmann, Thoss, Tirpe, Wagner
09629Burkersdorf/Bieberstein Hänel, Kittner
09217Burkersdorf/BurgstädtKühn
-
07973CaselwitzAlbrecht, Eistel, Güther, Heidrich, Knoll, Ludwig, Merboldt, Reber, Schott, (Vogel)
09111Chemnitzv. Alnpeck, v. Erdmannsdorf, Kober, (v. Hühnerkopf), Schütz
08529Chrieschwitz/Plauen(Renzsch), Roth, Seifert, Walter
08543ChristgrünSchneider
09623ClausnitzRuprecht
96450CoburgBach, Lorenz, Zehender
91598ColmbergHaßel, Hauff, (Heylmann), (Holnbach), Kammerer, (Meyer), (Ochse), Rohe, Schneider
09633ConradsdorfKemnitzer, Ludwig, Schneider, Schubert, Silbermann, Simon, Wolf
74564CrailsheimBaumann, Deffner, Diller, (Döllenstein), (Fatzler), Flösser, (Glätter), (Groß), Hornung, (Kötzer), (Maurer), (Müller), (Rößel), Roth, (Schönherr), Wagner, (Weiß), Weth
97215Custenlohr(Eberlein), Blenckner, (Eberlein), Geißendörfer, Hester, Heubner, Meister, (Rückert), Ströbel
-Cyntionischken (Ostpreußen)Schulz
-
04774DahlenGrundmann
07980DaßlitzDietel, Dietzel, Knüpfer, (Trützschler), Schwarz
91541DetwangRoth, (Weber)
04828DeubenDietzel, Kirsten, Thammenhayn, Zenker
01683DeutschenboraSimon
91413DiebachKrag
91463DietersheimSchämel
01744DippoldiswaldeLuft
 DittersdorfAlbrecht
07937DobiaFrintzel, Frotzscher, Fülle, Raab, Schott, Schuster, Seyfert, Thoss, Wermich, Zaumseil
07973Dölau/Greiz(Grimm), Güther, Knoll, Merboldt, Reber, Reyher
08223DorfstadtHoyner, Riedel, Seidel, (Strobel)
91452DürrnfarrnbachSchuh
-
?Eberbach (Ebersbach?)(Weber)
07952Ebersgrün(Franz), Fröbersgrüner, Hupfer, Kühn, Lemnitz, Samler, Schuster, Träutmann
08309EibenstockMeichsner, Rau, Wiesner
08233Eich/TreuenBöttiger, Dressel, Klaus, (Kürtzel), Reyher
06295EislebenFörstel
08236EllefeldEckstein, Fischer, Leucht, Müller, Schreiter, Seidel, (Strobel)
 Elnbachv. Alnpeck
07985ElsterbergAlbert, Arnold, Badstübner, Coja, Diebler, Dillner, Feustel, Güther, Heinz, Hering, Herolt, Horlbeck, Hupfer, (Jahn), (Ketzel), Knoll, (Knüpfer), Kramer, Krantz, Krüpfgans, Lippold, Lorenz, Müller, Oettel, Perthel, Peter, Petzold, Puschner, Reber, Roßbach, Schencker, Schink [Schick], Schneider, Schott, Schuster, (Söllner), Thomas, Vollstädt, (Vorwieger), Wetzstein, Wittig, Zäbisch, (Zeumer)
91628EndseeHenninger
07985ErbengrünDietsch, Ditscherlein, (Peter), (Raab), Thoss
91438Erkenbrechtshofen(Herbolzheimer), Müller, Schuliz, Vogel
-
09633FalkenbergKemnitzer, Ludwig, Schubert, Simon, Wolf
08223FalkensteinFischer, Gottschald, Hummel, Klaus, Kolbe, Kürtzel, Merckel, Müller, Schaarschmidt, Schmidt, Schreiter, Seidel, (Strobel), (Thoß), Wolf
08539 FasendorfHase, (Oberst), Rodersdorf
90537FeuchtHaiger
91604 FlachslandenBlenckner, Froschauer, Kammerer, Limberger, (Scheuenstuhl), (Schirmer), Wellhöfer, (Zeller)
08491FoschenrodaDöler, (Pezold)
08427FraureuthHupfer, Lippoldt, (Mittenzwey), Perthel, Pfeiffer, Rödel, Todt
09599Freibergv. Alnpeck, Funcke, v. Monhaupt
90619Freschendorf(Michels), Schultheiß, Ströbel
08468FriesenDietsch
08548 FröbersgrünDüntsch, Hertel, Kramer, (Tauber)
91578FrommetsfeldenDretzel
07952FrotschauFlach, Höfer, Kramer, Krüpfgans
-
07985 GablauPerthel
-Gaidellen (Ostpreußen)Schulz
74405Gaildorf(Hoffmann), (Maurer)
08541GansgrünGansmüller, Hartenstein, (Oltzscher)
91628GattenhofenGundermann
91607GebsattelRoth
97215Geckenheim(Erhard)
90599GeddeldorfMichels
07926GefellHerolt, Thomas
96145Gemünda a. d. Kreck(Frese), (Heil), Heubner, (Weiß)
91166 GeorgensgmündPfahler, Lingler
97340Gnodstadt(Pfeiffer)
97258 Gollachostheim Bullmer, Hoffmann, (Pfeiffer), Rüdinger
97258 GollhofenLutz
09217Göppersdorf(Gimpel), Kühn, Tirpe
07907GörkwitzKnoch
07985 Görschnitz (Jahn), Kramer, Puschner, (Thoss)
07957 GöttendorfIlle
74564Goldbach/Crailsheim (Fatzler)
07973Gommla (Neu-Gommla)Bergner
06577 GorslebenSchrot
08233GospersgrünKraut, Schreyvogel
07987GottesgrünPuschner, Reinholt, (Starck), (Wetzel)
09629GotthelffriedrichsgrundHänel, Jähnichen, Richter
91171GrafenbergDürrmayer
09661GreifendorfZenker
07973GreizBergner, Dietel, Dietsch, Dietzel, Frotzscher, Groß, Güther, Hahn, Hartmann, Hupfer, Knoll, Knüpfer, Kramer, Kühdorf, Kühn, (Kühnel), (Künzel), Lang, Lippold, Ludwig, Mittenzwey, Morgner, Naujoks, Obenauf, (Ranft), Reinholt, Richter, Riedel, Roth, Schönborn, Schubert, Schulz, (Sergel), (Thoss), (Trützschler), (Vogel)
-Gremen [Steiermark] Österreich Landshuter
04668 Grimma(Gäner), Loßnitzer, (Meisel), (Schönhaar), (Venus), Zenker
01591GröbaHoffmann
74589Gröningen/SatteldorfDiller
08541GroßfriesenGeilsdorf, Walter
91580Großhasslach(Knöchlein)
09603GroßschirmaFritsche, Hänel, Heymann, (Krumpfer), Rost, Zschomler
09603GroßvoigtsbergBüttner, Hänel, Jähnichen
09477Grumbach(Lange)
01723Grund/MohornReif
-
91620 HabelseeGeißendörfer, Geuder
20095 Hamburg(Pieper)
04746Hartha(Götzenhayn)
08233HartmannsgrünDöler, Hendel, Hering, (Kempf), (Merckel), Oettel, Pippig, (Rahming), Reichmann, Reyher, Stöckel
91619HechelbachHartmann
09217 HeiersdorfBöttiger, (Müller), Ranft
08543 HelmsgrünLorenz, (Reyher)
91478 HerbolzheimMüller
08543HerlasgrünTeubert
07987 Herrmannsgrün(Baumgärtel), Dietsch, Hupfer, (Oehler), Pippig, Puschner, Reinholt, Reißmann, Rödel, Schencker, Schmutzler, Schumann, Würcker, ( Zießler)
09600HerrndorfDittrich, Groß, Haubtvogel, Reif, Zenker
-Heydekrug (Ostpreußen)Naujoks, Schulz
01683HeynitzHempel, Rost
07927HirschbergSchlupper
91593Hochbach(Klenck), Sturm
95030HofPüttner, Rau, Rödel
91617HohenauBeyerlein
09629HohentanneHänel, Jähnichen
07985Hohndorf/Elsterberg(Albert), Feustel, Fleischer, Knüpfer, Limmer, Perthel, Pliz=Opitz, Reyher, Schenderlein, Schott, Schubert, Steudel
-
91438Ickelheim/WindsheimGümpelein, Müller
74564Ingersheim/JagstDiller, (Fatzler), Wagner
91610Insingen(Eßlinger), Fluhrer, Gös, Keller
-Insterburg (Ostpreußen)Rudolf
91472IpsheimBuhl, Knörr
07973Irchwitz/Greiz(Jung), (Knüpfer), Morgner, Reyher, Strauß, (Zießler)
-
91578JochsbergWellhöfer
91459Jobstgreuth(Vinsel)
08547JößnitzHöfer, Horlbeck, Lange, Rudert
-Jugnaten (Ostpreußen)Mauritz [Mauritsch], Roß, Stassel [Staschel]
-
07987 KahmerHupfer, (Mittenzwey), Reißmann
90562KalchreuthFink
91472Kaubenheim(Arnolt), (Herbolzheimer), Müller, (Schuliz)
08525Kauschwitz(Gruber), Holzmüller, Kneusel, (Lange), (Renzsch)
91604KettenhöfstettenFroschauer
74592Kirchberg/CrailsheimMüller
08543KleinchristgrünPuschner
08491KleingeraCoja, Dillner, Kranz, (Schaller), Schneider, (Söllner)
07989KleinreinsdorfLudwig
08543Kleinruppertsgrün = KleinchristgrünSchaarschmidt
09634KleinvogtsbergFritsche, (Krumpfer), Rost, Zschomler
09600KleinwaltersdorfHeymann, Straube
08527KloschwitzSchmidt
04808KnatewitzDelitzsch, Gaunitz, Schreyer, Zenker
08527KobitzschwaldeVoigt
90455KornburgHaiger, Hoffbauer, Schwarz
01683Kottewitz/HeynitzHempel, Rost
08538KrebesEilber
08309Krottensee/EibenstockRau, Wiesner
-Kuline (Ostpreußen)Kikillus
91438Külsheim/WindsheimHans, Müller, Schuliz, Vogel
08538KürbitzEilber, Voigt, Zeitler
07973KurtschauKramer, Obenauf
-
08491LambzigDietsch, Horlbeck, (Keilig), Limmer, Morgner
07919Langenbuch(Kramer), Reisig, Sachse, Wetzel
09603Langhennersdorf(Dehn), Günter, (Heym), Klemm, Lange, (Löwe), Luft, Silbermann, Steyer, Zschomler
91578Lauterbach Hauff, Schneider
91611Lehrberg/AnsbachBlenckner, Limberger
04109LeipzigFuncke, Hänel, Zenker
D ? Lendersdorf(Zellhöfer)
91438Lenkersheim/Windsheim(Berg), Beuschel, Buhl, Dürrmayer, (Frosch), Rückert, Schuh, (Ströbel)
08539LeubnitzKramer
91578LeutershausenDienstmann, Meyer, Übelhorn, Wellhöfer
08543LiebauHorlbeck, Lange
08491LimbachDietsch, Dillner, Günter, Horlbeck, Hummel, Knoll, Kolbe, Kölbel, Krantz, (Leibold), Merkel, Reyher, Schaarschmidt, Schneider, Tröger
07952LindaGrünler, Holzmüller, Müller, Pochmann
91459 Linden [Markt Erlbach] Schmozer, Wolf
97258Lipprichhausen(Bullenheimer), Bullmer, (Guntz), Hoffmann, Lutz , Rüdinger
86720 Löpsingen/NördlingenDeffner
01623 LommatzschKirbach
-Loßersdorf (Österreich)Limberger
08606 LottengrünGeilsdorf, Hammerschmidt, (Schönstein)
09328 LunzenauKühn, Thoss
-
08233MahnbrückBöttiger, Damisch, Dressel, Lorenz
91613Marktbergel(Eberlein), (Hertlein), Ströbel, (Wunder)
-Maszellen (Ostpreußen)Rudolf
08541MechelgrünGrüner, Hammerschmidt, Merckel
08539 MehltheuerFlach, Knüpfer, Kramer
87700MemmingenAlbrecht, Zoller
D ?Menheim(Arnolt), Wüst
91617MitteldachstettenVogel
09661MobendorfGünter
07987MohlsdorfFeustel, Schencker
01723MohornGrellmann, Reif
09217Mohsdorf(Berger), Ranft, Wagner
07973MoschwitzHeidrich, Knoll, Richter
08543MöschwitzHerold, (Reyher)
04769Mügeln(Damm)
04931MühlbergKirbach, Pinckert
08209MühlgrünMüller
04688 MutzschenLoßnitzer
08499MylauDietsch, Hase, Horlbeck, (Keilig), Knoll, Limmer, Morgner, (Pezold), Schmutzler, Zäbisch
-
07973Naitschau Albert, Becher, Diebler, Dietsch, Dietzel, Ditscherlein, Feustel, Fleischer, Fülle, Güther, Hagenauer, (Hermann), (Hilpert), Hoffmann, Jahn, (Knoll), Perthel, Peter, (Raab), Roth, Schott, Schubert, Simon, Steudel, Thoss, (Wagner), Wittig
09623NassauSchneider
08491NetzschkauDietsch, Heintz, Schultes, Zäbisch
07987 Neudeck/ReudnitzPuschner, Reinholt, (Wetzel)
08496NeumarkTodt
91413Neustadt/Aisch(Hagen), Krag, (Möller), Schweher
91604NeustettenHübner
09328NiederelsdorfKramer
09603NiederheinersdorfSilbermann
-Niederreuth/Asch (Tschechei)
Dolny Paseky (Niederreuth)
Schindler
09600 NiederschönaBöhme, Braun, Dittrich, Groß, Hauptvogel, Klemm, Ludwig, Reif, Ruprecht, Schubert, Wolf, Zenker
07980NitschareuthDietel, Dietzel, (Feustel), (Hilpert), (Knüpfer), Roth, Schott, Schubert, Schwarz, Thoss
86720 NördlingenDeffner
07985 NoßwitzPerthel
90402NürnbergSchütz
-
91619OberaltenbernheimThoma
91617Oberdachstetten(Brand)
91598OberfeldenHaßel, Hauff, Kammerer, Rohe
91598Oberhegenau(Meyer)
97258OberickelsheimGleiß, Roth
08239OberlauterbachFischer, Gottschald, Klaus, Merckel, Müller, Schaarschmidt, Schmidt, (Schiltpach), Seidel, Wolf
08527OberlosaKraus, Roth
08499ObermylauDietsch, Hase
91472Oberndorf(Herbolzheimer), Müller
08527Oberneundorf/Plauen=Neundorf Gottschald, Jacob, Knüpfer, Möckel, Otto
91619ObernzennHartmann, Landshuter, Zellhöfer
91583 OberöstheimWecker
08539OberpirkGrünler, Holzmüller, (Kramer), Trautmann, Wetzel
08468 OberreichenbachHupfer
09600 OberschönaHänel
91611 Obersulzbach(Heylmann), Haßel
91620OhrenbachGeißendörfer
74564Onolzheim(Weiß)
04758 OschatzApitz [Opitz], (Arnold), Beyer, Boße, Dietrich, Fehre, (Frentzel), Funcke, (Gäner), (Glaumann), (Götzenhayn), Grotzsch, Grübler, Grundmann, Heine, (Hentschel), Hoffmann, Heine, Hoffmann, Kießling, Kirbach, (Köbe), Kober, Lörchner, Löselitz, Loßnitzer, Pinckert, Schütz, (Söhnichen), (Teichmann), Voigt, Winckler, Wohleben
-ÖsterreichFroschauer, Limberger
91613OttenhofenBeyerlein, Hellmuth, Henninger, (Marquard), Schalck, Steinmetz
-
07985PansdorfAlbert, Feustel, Fleischer, Perthel, Schott, Schubert
-Paszilischken (Ostpreußen)Michel, Rudolf
07952PausaFrotzscher, Grünler, Hase, Holzmüller, Hupfer, Kneusel, Kramer, Müller, Oberst, Pochmann, Puschner, Sachse, (Schloter), Seusel, (Thoss), Wetzel
01587 Pausitz/RiesaDietrich, Kirsten
01616PaußnitzKießling
08233PerlasGroß, Lorenz
08233PfaffengrünGünter, Knoll, Schaarschmidt
91154Pfaffenhofen/BurgbernheimRückert
08523PlauenBrössel, Dölz, Eckart, Flach, Fröbersgrüner, Gebhard, Geilsdorf, Gotter, Gottschald, (Gruber), (Grünert), Herel, Holzmüller, Jacob, Kneusel, Knüpfer, Krüpfgans, Lange, Lorenz, (Meyer), Möckel, Otto, Pestel, (Pieper), Prössel, Rau, (Renzsch), Roth, Rudel, (Sachse), Schindler, Schmidt, (Schönstein), Schrot, (Vorwieger), Walter, Zenker
-Plofelden siehe Blaufelden
08543PöhlDamisch, (Limbecker), Lorenz, (Oltzscher), (Reyher), Schaarschmidt
07973Pohlitz/GreizBadstübner, Dietel, Dietsch, Knüpfer, Lorenz, Mittenzwey, Morgner
07937PöllwitzAdler, (Daßler), (Dietzel), Gneupel, Huster, Ille, Kneusel, Kramer, Krüpfgans, Lemnitz, Neupert, Schubert, (Spindler), Wermich
91224PommelsbrunnStrobel
07973 Pommeranz/GreizDietzel, Roth, Schubert, Schwarz
91598PoppenbachProbst
-
07973Raasdorf(Trützschler)
09619RandeckKlemm
08468 ReichenbachBadstübner, Gotter, (Grünler), Pickardt, Schmutzler, Schrot
08491ReimersgrünHeintz, Horlbeck, (Oettel), Petzold, Roßbach, Wetzstein, Zäbisch
08527 Reinsdorf/PlauenJacob
07987 Reinsdorf/GreizBadstübner, Dietel, Dietsch, Feustel, Hupfer, Jung, Kramer, Lorenz, Mittenzwey, Morgner, Pietsch, (Pinger), Pliz [Opitz], Puschner, Reißmann, Reyher, Weiß, (Zießler)
08525 ReißigRudel
07987 Reudnitz/Greiz(Baumgärtel), Rödel, Schencker, Schmutzler, Schumann [Schumm], Würcker
04317Reudnitz/Leipzig(Pfeilschmidt), Zenker
08209 ReumtengrünHorlbeck, Pierer, Riedel
08529Reusa/PlauenRoth, (Schönstein), Zenker
?Reuth Hahn
08491Reuth/Elsterberg Dillner, Krantz
01587RiesaDietrich, Kirsten
97996RinderfeldPlatz
 Ritzmannsgrün(Wermich)
09306RochlitzGroß, Grotzsch, Heine, Loßnitzer
08228RodewischMüller, Schreiter
91604RosenbachFroschauer, Kammerer, Limberger, (Schirmer), Wellhöfer, (Zeller)
04741RoßweinKober
91154Roth Federlein, Pfahler, (Schmeltzer)
91541Rothenburg o.d.TauberBubenleben, (Dorsch), Heid, (Hirsching), Hübner, Krebs, Plank, (Rotenburger), Roth, Rücker, (Schmezer), Schneidewein, (Schumann), (Schwarz), (Walter), (Weber), Wecker, Weiß, Weth, Zornsandt
08228RöthenbachBadstübner
91578RöttenbachDienstmann, Übelhorn
08543RuppertsgrünGansmüller, Herel, Herolt, Hering, Horlbeck, Krüpfgans, Lange, (Merkel), Schaarschmidt, Schuldes, Thomas
-
07929 SaalburgFörstel, Hahn, (Hoffmann), Knoch, Pasolt, Schlupper, (Taut), Thoma, (Thoss), Triller, Walter
91623Sachsen/LeutershausenDienstmann, Meyer, Wellhöfer
07973SachswitzArnold, Feustel, Güther, Horlbeck, Hupfer, Knoll, Reber, Schencker, Schneider, (Zeumer)
07973Sankt Adelheid/GreizDietsch, Jung
74589SatteldorfBaumann, Roth
91723Sausenhofen(Schumann)
-Schakunellen (Ostpreußen)Kikillus, Naujoks
86508Scherneck(Heil)
07907 SchleizKnoch, Meyer, Öhm, (Rühling)
91611SchmalenbachHertlein
08527 SchneckengrünVoigt
08289SchneebergFuncke
08239 Schönau(Kölbel), Kraut, (Roth), Schaarschmidt
07937SchönbachSchubert
07952SchönbrunnFröbersgrüner, Samler
07973Schönfeld/GreizBadstübner, Reyher, Schmutzler
01665 SchrebitzRost
08233SchreiersgrünGroß, Hartenstein, Hummel, (Schmutzler), Stöckel
91126SchwabachFederlein, Haiger, (Lödel), Schäfer, (Schumann), Strobel
95126Schwarzenbach/Saale(Meyer)
09603SeifersdorfGünter, Hänel, (Heym), Klemm, Steyer, Zschomler
91604Sondernohe(Landshuter), (Vinsel)
91438Sontheim(Brand), (Knöcklein), Körner, Langheimer, (Marquard), Müller, (Probst), Ströbel
99326Stadtilm(Ranft)
96231StaffelsteinHellmuth, (Schrauter)
08138 StangendorfMartens
91605Steinach/EnsGeißendörfer, Geuder, Meister
08432SteinpleisKöler, Martens, Schencker
08547Steinsdorf/Plauenv. Bach, Düntsch, (Etzel), (Frotzscher), Golle, (Grünler), Hendel, Herel, Hering, Herolt, Horlbeck, Hertel, Holzmüller, Horlbeck, (Jahn), Kindler, Kramer, Limbecker, (Müller), Puschner, Roßbach, Roth, Samler, Schaarschmidt, Schubert, (Schultheiß), (Seiffart), v. Thoss, Zäbisch, Zeitler, (Zipfel)
08527Stöckigt/PlauenHolzmüller, Möckel, v. Thoss
01616StrehlaFehre
98527SuhlMaftarth
08548SyrauFlach, Frotzscher, Glück, (Hering), Höfer, Holzmüller, Kindler, Kramer, Krüpfgans, Morgner, Pippig, Roßbach, Roth, Schubert, (Vogel), Voigt
-
09249Taura/Burgstädt(Berger), Böttiger, Kühn, (Müller), Ranft
08527TauschwitzGebhard
07989 TeichwolframsdorfBergner, Groß, Herolt, Knüpfer, Kühdorf, Moses, (Riebold), Zoder
08541TheumaGeilsdorf, (Götz), Grüner, Hammerschmidt, Merckel, Rudel, (Spranger), Walter
07952 ThierbachFrotzscher, Lang, Lippold, Sachse
08138ThurmKöhler, Martens
04860TorgauApitz, Starcke
90619Trautskirchen(Michels), (Neubrunner), Schultheiß, Ströbel
04687 Trebsen/LeipzigKirsten, (Schultze), (Tempel), Zenker
08233TreuenBöttiger, Damisch, Döler, Dressel, Groß, Günter, Hartenstein, Hendel, (Hopff), Horlbeck, Hummel, Jahn, (Kempf), Klaus, Kölbel, Kraut, (Kürtzel), Leucht, Limmer, Lorenz, (Merckel), Mitlacher, Oettel, Pierer, Pippig, (Rahming), Reger, Reichmann, Reyher, Riedel, Schaller, (Schmutzler), Schneider, Schreyvogel, Seidel, Söllner, Stöckel, Tröger, Vogel
08239Trieb/BergenKempf, Kölbel, Leucht, (Möller), Schmidt, Schneider, (Schwab)
08543Trieb/ElsterbergGolle, Herel, Hering, Horlbeck, Kempf, Puschner
07980TschirmaHagenauer, (Hilpert)
-
97215Uffenheim(Bischoff), Geißendörfer, (Gundermann), Heubner, (Lenz), Lutz, Müller, Roth, Rübner, Rüdinger, (Stellwag), Ströbel, (Weiß)
91478UlsenheimGebhard, Sprenger
91598UnterfeldenHaßel, Hauff, Kammerer, (Meyer)
07971Untergrochlitz/GreizDietsch, Güther, Ludwig, Schott, (Vogel)
91598UnterhegenauGös, Haßel, Körner, Schneider
91622UnternbibertSchultheiß
91619 UnternzennGöß, (Hübner), Landshuter, Limberger, (Müller), Nürnberger, Wüst
08539UnterpirkPuschner, (Thoss)
07952UnterreichenauFrotzscher, Hase, Seusel
-Uszlöknen (Ostpreußen)Schulz
97215 UttenhofenRübner
-
91604VirnsbergEberlein, Landshuter
08541VoigtsgrünSchaarschmidt, Walter
-
04736 WaldheimZenker
08485 WaldkirchenHeintz
07952 WallengrünFrotzscher, Lang, Sachse
97215WallmersbachLechninger
07980Waltersdorf/Greiz(Oehler), (Pinger), (Zießler)
97215WeigenheimWirsching
09638Weigmannsdorf Ille, Schneider
08538WeischlitzEilber, Zeitler
08485 WeißensandReichmann
97215WelbhausenGeißendörfer, Gleiß, Hester, Lechninger, Roth, Rutschert, (Schmidt), Ströbel
90530WendelsteinFederlein
?WendingenSchrötlein
-Werden (Ostpreußen)Jäger, Rudolf, Schulz, Stassel
91438WestheimBoße, (Brand), Dretzel, Dürrmayer, (Eßlinger), Fluhrer, Göß, Hertlein, Keser, (Klenck), (Knöcklein), Körner, (Kremmer), Langheimer, Maftarth, (Marquard), Müller, (Probst), Schuliz, Steinmetz, (Stöcker), Ströbel, (Tribendörfer), (Windsheimer)
08233WetzelsgrünDamisch, Groß, Jahn, Mitlacher, Reger, Tröger
09306WiederauKramer, Krößner
01723WilsdruffFuncke
91438WindsheimAlbrecht, Buhl, (Bullenheimer), (Dehm), (Düsel), Eisen, (Erhard), Fink, Gebhard, Göß, (Guckenberger), Gümpelein, Hagen, Hans, Hellmuth, Henninger, Hertlein, (Hoffmann), Hübner, Keller, Knörr, Krag, (Krefft), (Laurer), (Lenz), (Leonhard), (Lindner), Lochner), Lutz, Maftarth, Öringer, Petz, Plank, Roth, Rücker, (Rüdel), Rumel, Schäfer, Schämel, (Scheller), (Schieder), Schmozer, (Schrauter), Schrötlein, (Semler), (Sieber), Sprenger, (Steinmetz), (Stellwagen), Stoltz, (Ströbel), Thoma, (Uhl), Walter, Weth, Wirsching, (Wurm), (Wüst), Zellüber, Zetwoche
06886Wittenberg(Schönhaar)
07980 ?Wolfersdorf "Langen Wolffersdorf"Franz
07937 WolfshainFrintzel, Schubert, Schuster
09600WüsthetzdorfDittrich, Groß, Ludwig, Reif, Ruprecht
-
91611Zeyla/LehrbergKeser
07973ZoghausBecher, Diebler, Feustel, Fülle, Güther, (Hermann), (Hilpert), (Knoll), Perthel, Peter, Roth, Schott, Simon, Wittig
04668Zschoppach(Gäner)
08525 ZwoschwitzEckart, Gebhard, Höfer, Holzmüller, Möckel, Pestel, Schneider